Patty Daly
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
156 Whispering LN NW #15, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

$1,020,000

$1,020,000

3 Beds3.25 Baths2,005 SqFt

156 Whispering LN NW #15, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

Real Broker LLC • Patricia Daly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1204 E Eider LN #64, Ellensburg, WA 98926

$389,995

$389,995

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,238 SqFt

1204 E Eider LN #64, Ellensburg, WA 98926

D.R. Horton • Curtis Goodwin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2159 52nd AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

$755,000

$755,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,470 SqFt

2159 52nd AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

John L. Scott, Inc • Jonathan D. Bye

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7 Olive CT, Longview, WA 98632

$370,000

$369,950

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,248 SqFt

7 Olive CT, Longview, WA 98632

Woodland Real Estate LLC • Erica L. Rodman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
528 Harman WAY S, Orting, WA 98360

$556,500

$539,990

3.1%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,850 SqFt

528 Harman WAY S, Orting, WA 98360

KW Mountains to Sound Realty • Todd V. Huizenga

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
556 SW 334th CT, Federal Way, WA 98023

$900,000

$915,000

1.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,450 SqFt

556 SW 334th CT, Federal Way, WA 98023

Windermere RE South Sound, Inc • Kathy Callahan

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5918 78th Street Ct E #8, Puyallup, WA 98371

$118,457

$118,457

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,040 SqFt

5918 78th Street Ct E #8, Puyallup, WA 98371

Keller Williams Realty • Tracey Stout

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 Hill ST, Mukilteo, WA 98275

$25,000

$40,000

37.5%
0.48 Acres

0 Hill ST, Mukilteo, WA 98275

Real Broker LLC • Julia Hodges

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5031 98th ST SW, Mukilteo, WA 98275

$900,000

$875,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

5031 98th ST SW, Mukilteo, WA 98275

KW North Sound • Daniel Emborg

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19309 65th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$575,000

$569,950

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

19309 65th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

KINEX Commercial, Inc. • Jeff Mead

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17503 Rhodes Lake RD E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$440,000

$399,900

10.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,387 SqFt

17503 Rhodes Lake RD E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Real Broker LLC • Mike Novak

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13205 218th AVE NE, Woodinville, WA 98077

$2,175,000

$2,195,000

0.9%
4 Beds3.25 Baths3,850 SqFt

13205 218th AVE NE, Woodinville, WA 98077

Real Broker LLC • Katie Silver

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12527 Glenwood AVE SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

$630,000

$625,000

0.8%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,860 SqFt

12527 Glenwood AVE SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

BCR LLC • Heather Redal

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
704 Fir Park LN, Fircrest, WA 98466

$750,000

$740,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,480 SqFt

704 Fir Park LN, Fircrest, WA 98466

BCR LLC • Heather Redal

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2408 55th ST SW, Everett, WA 98203

$1,420,000

$1,420,000

5 Beds2.75 Baths3,400 SqFt

2408 55th ST SW, Everett, WA 98203

Windermere RE North, Inc. • Kristine Hovde

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18821 68th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
1 Bed1.75 Baths1,056 SqFt

18821 68th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Real Broker LLC • Jennifer Ballard

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
23825 15th AVE SE #186, Bothell, WA 98021

$390,000

$390,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

23825 15th AVE SE #186, Bothell, WA 98021

Realty One Group Orca • Beverly Mavis

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
518 56th St, Tacoma, WA 98408

$470,000

$449,950

4.5%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,576 SqFt

518 56th St, Tacoma, WA 98408

Real Broker LLC • David Uebing

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2204 Boxcar ST NE #183, Olympia, WA 98506

$674,995

$674,995

5 Beds2.5 Baths2,770 SqFt

2204 Boxcar ST NE #183, Olympia, WA 98506

D.R. Horton • Eldorado Gjikondi

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2227 Mariners Way, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

$650,000

$650,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt

2227 Mariners Way, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

RE/MAX Gateway • Kelli Lang

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1281 SW Othello ST, Seattle, WA 98106

$905,000

$849,500

6.5%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,840 SqFt

1281 SW Othello ST, Seattle, WA 98106

Coldwell Banker Bain • Stefan Petrut

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4945 Mt Tahoma DR SE, Lacey, WA 98503

$667,500

$645,000

3.5%
5 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt

4945 Mt Tahoma DR SE, Lacey, WA 98503

Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty • Matt Guile-Boessow

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4724 NE 292nd AVE, Camas, WA 98607

$510,000

$499,999

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

4724 NE 292nd AVE, Camas, WA 98607

Real Broker LLC • Eric Anthony Lopez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
402 N 10th ST, Elma, WA 98541

$350,000

$349,000

0.3%
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,424 SqFt

402 N 10th ST, Elma, WA 98541

Washington Coast Real Estate • David Shea

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Patty Daly

Patricia Daly

+1(206) 902-6017 patricia.daly@joinreal.com

336 wills ln nw 98110, Bainbridge Island, Washington 98110, Bainbridge Island, Washington, 98110, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Patty Daly

Patricia Daly

+1(206) 902-6017 patricia.daly@joinreal.com

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell